Tabuľka sezóna 2016/2017 II.liga SŽ 

 

1 MFK Skalica 34 24 4 6 104:43 76    
2 OFK Trebatice 34 19 5 10 82:34 62    
3 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 34 18 4 12 65:48 58    
4 KFC Komárno 34 19 1 14 84:83 58    
5 AS Trenčín B 34 17 5 12 104:67 56    
6 FC Slovan Hlohovec 34 15 9 10 60:54 54    
7 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 34 17 2 15 72:71 53    
8 FKM Nové Zámky 34 15 7 12 64:56 52    
9 ŠKF Sereď 34 14 8 12 68:53 50    
10 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 34 14 8 12 74:72 50    
11 PFK Piešťany 34 14 7 13 62:61 49    
12 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 34 14 6 14 72:69 48    
13 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 34 13 6 15 56:56 45    
14 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 34 12 6 16 69:71 42    
15 MŠK Považská Bystrica 34 12 5 17 50:86 41    
16 FK TEMPO Partizánske 34 10 5 19 53:94 35    
17 FC Slovan Galanta 34 10 5 19 55:66 35    
18 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 34 1 3 30 15:125 6    

Tabuľka sezóna 2015/2016

1 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 28 26 1 1 137:13 79  
2 FKM Nové Zámky 28 17 2 9 78:48 53  
3 KFC Komárno 28 13 9 6 70:41 48  
4 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 28 14 5 9 65:48 47  
5 MŠK Považská Bystrica 28 14 4 10 50:44 46  
6 FC Slovan Galanta 28 14 3 11 69:40 45  
7 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 28 13 3 12 48:50 42  
8 OFK Trebatice 28 12 5 11 54:38 41  
9 AS Trenčín B 28 12 4 12 76:53 40  
10 MFK Skalica 28 12 4 12 69:81 40  
11 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 28 11 2 15 42:58 35  
12 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 28 11 1 16 58:68 34  
13 PFK Piešťany 28 6 3 19 23:95 21  
14 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 28 5 5 18 25:76 20  
15 FK TEMPO Partizánske 28 4 1 23 36:147 13  
16   OFC Russel Gabčíkovo(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0  

Tabuľka sezóny 2014/2015 

Por. Družstvo Z V R P Skóre Body  
1 logo FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce A 25 20 2 3 117 : 26 62  
2 logo MFK Skalica 25 20 0 5 142 : 40 60  
3 logo MFK Dubnica nad Váhom A 25 19 0 6 128 : 27 57  
4 logo FC Slovan Hlohovec 25 18 2 5 82 : 25 56  
5 logo FC Slovan Galanta 25 16 3 6 72 : 35 51  
6 logo FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa A 25 16 0 9 67 : 41 48  
7 logo FK Lokomotíva Trnava 25 12 3 10 51 : 38 39  
8 logo MFK Topvar Topoľčany A 25 11 2 12 69 : 56 35  
9 logo FKM Nové Zámky A 25 10 4 11 92 : 82 34  
10 logo MŠK Považská Bystrica 25 10 3 12 62 : 88 33  
11 logo KFC Komárno 25 9 3 13 51 : 55 30  
12 logo FK TEMPO Partizánske 25 9 3 13 65 : 84 30  
13 logo ŠKF Sereď 25 5 4 16 39 : 89 19  
14 logo Čermáňsky FK Nitra A 25 4 2 19 36 : 112 14  
15 logo PFK Piešťany 25 2 1 22 40 : 136 7  
16 logo MFK Nováky 25 1 4 20 17 : 196 7

 

MFK Skalica - Piešťany 11 : 017. kolo

Dubnica - Šaľa 2 : 0

Nováky - Galanta 1 : 7

Zlaté Moravce - Hlohovec 3 : 3

Topoľčany - Sereď 

ČFK - Partizánske 

Lokomotíva - Považská Bystrica

Komárno - Nové Zámky 

12.kolo

ČFK Nitra - MFK Skalica     3 : 10

N.Zámky - P. Bystrica         2

Nováky - Piešťany 2 : 13

Dubnica - Topoľčany  3: 0

Lokomotíva - Zlaté Moravce 1 : 2

Sereď - Šaľa 0 : 2

Komárno : Hlohovec  2 : 2 

11.kolo

MFK Skalica - Lok.Trnava   0 : 2

Zlaté Moravce - Dubnica     2 : 1

Topoľčany - Komárno         4 : 1

Hlohovec - Nováky             11 : 0

Piešťany - Galanta             1 : 6

Partizánske - Nové Zámky   4 : 0

P.Bystrica - Šaľa                0 : 6

ČFK Nitra - Sereď              0 : 3 

10.kolo

Dubnica - MFK Skalica   2 : 4

Šaľa - Partizánske         4 : 2

N.Zámky - Piešťany      11 : 1

Nováky - Topoľčany       0 : 4

Sereď - P.Bystrica         3 : 3

Galanta - Hlohovec        1 : 0

Komárno - Zlaté Moravce  1 : 0

Lok.Trnava - ČFK Nitra    5 : 0

9.kolo
MFK Skalica - KFC Komárno   9 : 4
ViOn Zlaté Moravce - MFK Nováky   8 : 0

MFK Tipoľčany - FC Slovan Galanta 0 : 1

FC Slovan Hlohovec - FKM Nové Zámky 3  : 1

PFK Piešťany - FK Šaľa  1 : 6

FK Partizánske - MŠK Považská Bystrica 3 : 3

Lokomotíva Trnava - ŠKF Sereď 1 : 3

ČFK Nitra - MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 : 9


8.kolo

MFK Nováky - MFK Skalica  1 : 5

MŠK Považská Bystrica - PFK Piešťany  4 : 2

FKM Nové Zámky - MFK Topoľčany  5 : 5

FC Galanta - Zlaté Moravce  1 : 0

MFK Dubnica - Lokomotíva Trnava  3 : 1

ŠKF Sereď - FK Partizánske 2 : 5

FC Hlohovec - FK Šaľa 2 : 0

KFC Komárno - ČFK Nitra 6 : 1

7.kolo

MFK Skalica - FC Galanta  6 : 2 

ostatné zápasy boli odložené

6.kolo

FKM Nové Zámky - MFK Skalica  2 : 8

FK Partizánske - FC Hlohovec  0 : 7

MŠK Považská Bystrica - MFK Topoľčany  3 : 2

FK Šaľa - Zlaté Moravce 1 : 3

FC Galanta - ČFK Nitra  5 : 0

MFK Nováky - Lokomotíva Trnava  1 : 0

ŠKF Sereď - PFK Piešťany  4 : 2

KFC Komárno - MFK Dubnica  2 : 9

5.kolo

MFK Skalica - Šaľa    3 : 1

Topoľčany - Partizánske  3 : 4 

Hlohovec - Piešťany  2 : 0 

L.Trnava - Galanta  2 : 1

ČFK Nitra - Nové Zámky 0 : 5

Komárno - Sereď  nehrali

Zl.Moravce - Pov.Bystrica  nehrali

4.kolo   

Považská Bystrica - MFK Skalica   1 : 11

Šaľa - ČFK Nitra  1 : 2

Partizánske - Zl.Moravce  0 : 8

Nové Zámky - Lok. Trnava 6 : 3

Galanta - Dubnica 1 : 4

Nováky - Komárno 1 : 6

Sereď - Hlohovec 1 : 4

Piešťany - Topoľčany 0 : 5

3.kolo

MFK Skalica - Partizánske  13 : 0

ZL.Moravce - Piešťany 11 : 0

Topoľčany - Hlohovec 1 : 4

Nováky - Sereď  1 : 1 

Dubnica - N.Zámky 9 : 3

L.Trnava - Šaľa 0 : 3

ČFK Nitra - P.Bystrica 4 : 3 

Komárno - Galanta 0 : 3 

2.kolo

Piešťany - Skalica   1 : 4

Hlohovec - Zl.Moravce 5 : 2

Partizánske - ČFK Nitra 5 : 2

P.Bystrica - L.Trnava 1 :  0

N.Zámky - Komárno 1 :0

Galanta - Nováky 6 : 1

Sereď - Topoľčany 2 : 8

Šaľa - Dubnica 1 : 2

1. kolo 

MFK Skalica - Hlohovec                    8 : 3

Nováky  - Nové Zámky                      1 : 12 

Galanta - Sereď                                6 : 1 

Komárno - Šaľa                                0 : 1

Dubnica - P.Bystrica                        10 : 0

Lok. Trnava - P.Bystrica                    3 : 2

ČFK Nitra - Piešťany                         4 : 2 

Zl.Moravce - Topoľčany                      6 : 2 

2.kolo

 

Tabuľka sezóny 2013/2014 

 

Mužstvo

Z

V

R

P

Skóre

Body

1.

Horná Nitra

28

25

1

2

140:39

76

2.

Skalica

30

22

2

6

121:52

68

3.

Šamorín

28

21

1

6

137:49

64

4.

Hlhovec

28

19

2

7

76:46

59

5.

Galanta

28

18

2

8

75:43

56

6.

Z.Moravce

28

18

1

9

94:50

55

7.

Piešťany

28

16

3

9

84:5

51

8.

N.Zámky

28

15

3

10

91:61

48

9.

L.Trnava

28

13

3

12

77:65

42

10.

P.Bystrica

28

10

3

15

75:84

33

11.

Štúrovo

28

7

4

17

51:88

25

12.

Topoľčany

28

6

4

18

55:108

22

13.

ČFK Nitra

28

5

4

19

33:79

19

14.

Partizánske

28

4

2

22

40:133

14

15.

J.Bohunice

28

3

2

22

33:120

12

16.

Mor.Sv.Ján

28

3

2

23

29:134

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.kolo

MFK Skalica - Topoľčany                           9 : 2 

Mor.Sv.Ján - Nové Zámky                           1 : 6

ČFK Nitra - Galanta                                    2 : 1

J. Bohunice - Zlaté Moravce                        0 : 6

Partizánske - Štúrovo                                 2 : 2

Lok. Trnava - Šamorín                                4 : 6

Hlohovec - Piešťany                                   3 : 0

P.Bystrica - Horná Nitra                              3 : 6 

27.kolo 

Galanta - MFK Skalica                               2 : 0

Horná Nitra - J.Bohunice                           11 : 0 

Štúrovo - P. Bystrica                                  3 : 2

N.Zámky - Partizánske                              8 : 2

Piešťany - Mor.Sv.Ján                               4 : 0

Šamorín - Hlohovec                                   4 : 1

Topoľčany - Lok.Trnava                             1 : 3

Zlaté Moravce - ČFK Nitra                          4 : 0 

26. kolo 

MFK Skalica - Zlaté Moravce                       4 : 1

J.Bohunice - ČFK Nitra                               1 : 1

Lok.Trnava - Galanta                                   0 : 1 

Mor. Sv.Ján - Šamorín                                1 : 4 

Partizánske - Piešťany                               2 : 10 

P.Bystrica - N. Zámky                                1 : 4

H.Nitra - Štúrovo                                         8 : 1 

Hlohovec - Topoľčany                                 4 : 3 

25.kolo

ČFK Nitra - MFK Skalica                             3 : 2 

Štúrovo - J.Bohunice                                   6 : 1

N.Zámky - H. Nitra                                      0 : 3

Piešťany - P.Bystrica                                  4 : 0

Šamorín - Partizánske                                10 : 0

Topoľčany - Mor.Sv.Ján                               2 : 1

Galanta - Hlohovec                                      3 : 1

Z.Moravce - Lok.Trnava                                3 : 2

 

24.kolo

J.Bohunice - MFK Skalica                            3 : 5

Moravský Sv. Ján - Galanta                          0 : 4

Hlohovec - Zlaté Moravce                              0 : 1

Lok.Trnava - ČFK Nitra                                 1 : 0

Štúrovo - Nové Zámky                                   1 : 2

Partizánske - Topoľčany                               3 : 5

Horná Nitra - Piešťany                                  5 : 0

Považská Bystrica - Šamorín                        3 : 7 

23.kolo 

MFK Skalica - Lokomotíva Trnava                   10 : 0 

Nové Zámky - Jaslovské Bohunice                   5 : 1

Šamorín - Horná Nitra                                     2 : 5 

Topoľčany - Považská Bystrica                       1 : 1

Galanta - Partizánske                                     5 : 1

Zlaté Moravce - Moravský Sv.Ján                     7 : 1

ČFK Nitra - Hlohovec                                      1 : 3

 

22.kolo

Hlohovec  - MFK Skalica                                  2 : 0 

Moravský Sv.Ján - ČFK Nitra                             2 : 1 

Partizánske - Zlaté Moravce                               1 : 9

Pov.Bystrica -  Galanta                                     2 : 2

Nové Zámky - Piešťany                                     6 : 4

Horná Nitra - Topoľčany                                    7: 0

J.Bohunice - Lok.Trnava                                    1 : 1

Štúrovo - Šamorín                                             1 : 10

21.kolo

MFK Skalica - Moravský Svätý Ján                     9 : 1

Šamorín - Nové Zámky 

Piešťany - Jaslovské Bohunice                           8 : 0 

Topoľčany - Štúrovo                                           1 : 1 

Galanta - Horná Nitra                                          0 : 3 

Zlaté Moravce - Považská Bystrica    

ČFK Nitra - Partizánske 

Lok. Trnava - Hlohovec 

            

20.kolo 

Partizánske - MFK Skalica                  0 : 3

Moravský Sv. Ján -  Lok. Trnava         0 : 2

Horná Nitra - Zlaté Moravce                2 : 2

P.Bystrica - ČFK Nitra                         3 : 0

Nové Zámky - Topoľčany                    4 : 2

Piešťany - Šamorín                            1 : 3

Štúrovo - Galanta                               2 : 4 

19. kolo 

MFK Skalica - Považská Bystrica     4 : 3 

Šamorín - Jaslovské Bohunice          3 : 2 

Topoľčany - Hlohovec                       2 : 3

Galanta - Nové Zámky                      2 : 1

ČFK Nitra - Horná Nitra                     0 : 1

Lok. Trnava - Partizánske                 4 : 1 

Moravský Sv.Ján - Partizánske         4 : 3

 

18.kolo 

Horná Nitra - MFK Skalica                5 : 1

J.Bohunice - Mor.Sv.Ján                   1 : 1

Nové Zámky - Zlaté Moravce             1 : 2

Piešťany - Galanta                           2 : 4

Štúrovo - ČFK Nitra                           3 : 2

Šamorín - Topoľčany                        8 : 2

P.Bystrica - L.Trnava                        5 : 0

Partizánske - Hlohovec                     1 : 4 

15. kolo

Piešťany - MFK Skalica                   1 : 4

Lokomotíva Trnava - Nové Zámky      3 : 3

Šamorín - ČFK Nitra                         hrajú 14.11.

Galanta - J.Bohunice                       2 : 1

Topoľčany - Zl.Moravce                    4 : 2

Štúrovo - Hlohovec                           0 : 2

Horná Nitra - Mor.Sv.Ján                  3 : 0

P.Bystrica - Partizánske                  1 : 2

14. kolo 

MFK Skalica - Šamorín 

Mor.Sv.Ján - Štúrovo                          2 : 0 

Zlaté Moravce - Galanta                     1 : 2

ČFK Nitra - Topoľčany                       0 : 0

Hlohovec - Nové Zámky                      4 : 1

J.Bohunice - P.Bystrica                      0 : 7

Partizánske - Horná Nitra                    1 : 4

Trnava - Piešťany                               0 : 1 

13.kolo

Topoľčany - MFK Skalica                  1 : 2

Šamorín - Lok. Trnava                       4 : 1 

Piešťany - Hlohovec                          0 : 0 

Horná Nitra - Považská Bystrica         5 : 1

Zlaté Moravce - Jaslovské Bohunice    4 : 0

Galanta - ČFK Nitra                            5 : 0 

Štúrovo - Partizánske                         4 : 2 

Nové Zámky -Mor.Sv. Ján  

 

12.kolo 

MFK Skalica - Galanta                       0 : 0

Hlohovec - Šamorín                            3 : 1  

Lok.Trnava - Topoľčany                      9 : 0 

J.Bohunice - Horná Nitra                    2 : 8

Partizánske - Nové Zámky                 0 : 10

P.Bystrica - Štúrovo                           4 : 3 

ČFK Nitra - Zlaté Moravce                   0 : 1 

Mor.Sv. Ján - Piešťany                       0 : 2 

11.kolo 

Zlaté Moravce - MFK Skalica                1 : 3

Topoľčany - Hlohovec                           1 : 4

Štúrovo - Horná Nitra                            2 : 4 

ČFK Nitra - Jaslovské Bohunice            2 : 1

Galanta - Lokomotíva Trnava                 1 : 2

Šamorín - Moravský Sv. Ján                 17 : 0

Piešťany - Partizánske                         4 : 0

Nové Zámky - P. Bystrica                     1 : 2

10. kolo 

MFK Skalica - ČFK Nitra                      4 : 2 

Lokomotíva Trnava - Zlaté Moravce        3 : 4 

Partizánske - Šamorín                         0 : 7 

Hlohovec - Galanta                              0 : 4 

Jaslovské Bohunice - Štúrovo               1 : 2

Horná Nitra - Nové Zámky                    4 : 3 

Považská Bystrica - Piešťany              4 : 2 

Moravský Sv. Ján - Topoľčany              5 : 5 

 

9.kolo 

MFK Skalica - Jaslovské Bohunice       11 : 1 

ČFK Nitra - Lokomotíva Trnava               3 : 3

ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Hlohovec              2 : 3 

Piešťany - Horná Nitra                          2 : 5 

Galanta - Moravský Sv. Ján                  6 : 0

Topoľčany - Partizánske                       7 : 0

Nové Zámky - Štúrovo                          2 : 2

Šamorín - Považská Bystrica               5 : 2

 

8.kolo 

Lok.Trnava -Skalica                            1 : 4

Mor.Sv.Ján -Zlaté Moravce                   0 : 8

Partizánske - Galanta                         0 : 2

J.Bohunice - Nové Zámky                    1 : 3

Štúrovo - Piešťany                              0 : 3

P.Bystrica - Topoľčany                       4 : 0

Hlohovec - ČFK Nitra                          5 : 0

Horná Nitra - Šamorín                         3 : 2

7.kolo

Skalica - Hlohovec                              3 : 2 

ČFK Nitra - Moravský Sv. Ján              4 : 1 

Zl. Moravce - Partizánske                    7 : 2 

Galanta - P.Bystrica                           1 : 3 

Topoľčany - Horná Nitra                       2 : 5

Piešťany - Nové Zámky                       1 : 1

Šamorín - Štúrovo                               5 : 2

Lok.Trnava - J.Bohunice                      6 : 1 

 

 

6.kolo

Moravský Sv.Ján - Skalica                    2 : 8

Nové Zámky - Šamorín                         1 : 5

P.Bystrica - Zl.Moravce                         1 : 3

Štúrovo - Topoľčany                              4 : 0

Horná Nitra - Galanta                           5 : 1

Partizánske - ČFK Nitra                       2 : 1

J.Bohunice - Piešťany                         2 : 4

Hlohovec - Lok. Trnava                        2 : 3

5.kolo

Skalica - Partizánske                           6 : 0

Lok.Trnava - Mor.Sv. Ján                      7 : 0

Zl.Moravce - Horná Nitra                       1 : 5 

Galanta - Štúrovo                                 3 : 0

Topoľčany - Nové Zámky                      4 : 3

ČFK Nitra - P.Bystrica                         6 : 3

Šamorín - Piešťany                             4 : 4

Hlohovec - J.Bohunice                          2 : 0 

4.kolo 

Považská Bystrica - MFK Skalica        3 : 5 

Mor.Sv.Ján - Hlohovec                         1 : 7

J.Bohunice - Šamorín                          0 : 5

Piešťany -  Topoľčany                         5 : 0

Štúrovo - Zl.Moravce                            1 : 4

Nové Zámky - Galanta                         4 : 3

Horná Nitra - ČFK Nitra                       10 : 1

Partizánske - Lok.Trnava                     0 : 5 

3.kolo

MFK Skalica - Horná Nitra              5 : 3 

Moravský Sv.Ján - J.Bohunice        2 : 3

Zl.Moravce - Nové Zámky               6 : 3

Galanta - Piešťany                        1 : 3

Topoľčany - Šamorín                     0 : 6

ČFK Nitra - Štúrovo                       0 : 1

Hlohovec - Partizánske                  6 : 0

Lok.Trnava - Pov. Bystrica             7 : 2 

2.kolo

Štúrovo - MFK Skalica          3 : 3 

Partizánske - Mr.Sv.Ján        8 : 0

J.Bohunice - Topoľčany        1 : 3

Piešťany - PFA ViOn           3 : 0 

N.Zámky - ČFK Nitra           4 : 0

P.Bystrica - Hlohovec          4 : 5

Šamorín - Galanta              5 : 4

H.Nitra - L.Trnava               3 : 1 

1. kolo 

MFK Skalica - Nové Zámky      3 : 2 

Hlohovec - Horná Nitra             3 : 2 

Lok. Trnava - Štúrovo 

Moravský Sv.Ján - P.Bystrica    2 : 5 

Šamorín - Zlaté Moravce           0 : 1 

 

Sezóna 2012/2013 

1. MFK Skalica      22   20   1   1     174:21    61

2. FC Nitra            21   17   0   4     170:40    51

3. FK Senica         22   17    0  5     117:36     51

4. Lok.Trnava         22   16   1   5     103:23     49

5. Sp. Trnava         22   15  1    6      126:46    46

6. Hlohovec           22   11   0   11     85:72     33

7. FA Nitra            22   10   2   10    77:70     32 

8. PFA ViOn         22    7   1   14    36:91      22

9. Piešťany          21    7   0    14    55:93     21

10. Piešťany        22   5   0    17    46:142     15

11. Sereď             22   3   0    19    31:190     9

12. ČFK Nitra       22   0   0     22     14:210    0

 

Dohrávky : ČFK Nitra - Lok. Trnava 0 : 11,  ČFK Nitra - Sp. Trnava  1 : 6,  

Dohrávky : Sereď - Piešťany 3 :7,  Piešťany - ČFK Nitra 7 : 1,  ČFK Nitra - Piešťany 0 : 7,  Levice - Lok. Trnava  2  : 7 

22. kolo 

MFK Skalica - Spartak Trnava           6 : 5 

FA ViOn Nitra - Senica                     1 : 5 

Sereď - FC Nitra                               0 : 22

Lok. Trnava - PFA ViOn                    3 : 0

Hlohovec - Levice                             12 : 0

Piešťany - ČFK Nitra  nehrali 

Dohrávky : FA ViOn Nitra - Sp. Trnava  3 : 6, 

21.kolo

MFK Skalica - FC Nitra                10 : 2

Levice - Senica                             1 : 9

PFA ViOn - Hlohovec                     1 :5

ČFK Nitra - Lok. Trnava                 nehrali

FA ViOn Nitra - Sp. Trnava            nehrali 

Sereď - Piešťany                          nehrali

Dohrávky : FC Nitra - Lok. Trnava   2 : 0, Piešťany - FC Nitra  1 : 9, Sp. Trnava - Levice 8 : 1 

 

20.kolo 

Sereď - MFK Skalica                     0 : 12 

Senica - Zlaté Moravce                  4 : 0 

FC Nitra - FA Nitra ViOn                6 : 1 

Piešťany - Lok. Trnava                   0 : 6

Hlohovec - ČFK Nitra                     10 : 0

Sp.Trnava - Levice                         hrajú do 27.5. 

19.kolo 

MFK Skalica - PFK Piešťany        6 : 0 

Lokomotíva Trnava - Hlohovec        2 : 1

ČFK Nitra - FK Senica                  1 : 9

Levice - FC Nitra                           2 : 12

ViOn Nitra - Sereď                        8 : 0

PFA ViOn - Sp. Trnava                  0 : 3

 

18.kolo 

MFK Skalica - ViOn Nitra                5 : 3 

FK Senica - Lokomotíva Trnava       1 : 0

FC Nitra - PFA ViOn                       13:1

Sereď - Levice                                 6 : 3

Hlohovec - Piešťany                        8 : 0 

ČFK Nitra - Spartak Trnava              nehrali 

 

17. kolo 

MFK Skalica - Levice                       0 : 4

FK Senica - Hlohovec                      4 : 0 

ČFK Nitra - FC Nitra                        0 : 17 

FA ViOn Nitra - Piešťany                 4 : 1 

Lok. Trnava - Spartak Trnava            1 : 0 

 

16.kolo 

Piešťany - Senica                           0 : 5

ViOn Nitra - Levice                          5 : 0

Sp. Trnava - Hlohovec                      9 : 1

14.kolo 

ČFK Nitra - MFK Skalica           0 : 12

FK Senica - Spartak Trnava       3 : 1

Lokomotíva Trnava - Sereď        10 : 0 

Hlohovec - FC Nitra                   1 : 4

PFA ViOn - FA ViOn                 0 : 4

Levice - Piešťany                      3 : 0 kont. 

 

13.kolo 

MFK Skalica - Lokomotíva Trnava     3 : 4

FC Nitra - FK Senica                       5 : 3

Levice - PFA ViOn                          0 : 2

FA Nitra - ČFK Nitra                       7 : 1

Sereď - Hlohovec                           3 : 5

Piešťany - Spartak Trnava              2 : 10

12. kolo 

Hlohovec - MFK Skalica          0 : 4

FK Senica - Sereď                 14:0

PFA ViOn - Piešťany              0 : 4 

ČFK Nitra - Levice                  2: 4

Lok.Trnava - FA Nitra              2 : 2

Sp. Trnava - FC Nitra              hrajú 15.4 

11.kolo

MFK Skalica - FK Senica    11 : 0 

FA ViOn Nitra - Hlohovec      4 : 5

PFA ViOn - ČFK Nitra

 

 

 

Sezóna 2011/2012

1. Senica            22  22  0  0   196:25    66

2. Piešťany         22  17  0  5   121:45    51    

3. FC Nitra A       22  15  2  5   133:51    47 

4. PFA VioN A    22  14  0  8   102: 37   42  

5. L.Trnava          22  13  1  8    105:70   40

6.Hlohovec          22  11  2  9    77:67    35

7.Sp. Trnava        22  10  1 11   78:71    31

8. MFK Skalica  22   9   0  12  73:102  27

9. ViOn C           22   8   2  12  73:80     26

10. Topoľčany     22   4   2  16  59:143   14

11.Levice            22   2   4  16  47:86     10

12.ČFK Nitra       22   0   0  22  7:294      0